Alphabetical listing for B

NameTitleDepartment
Baca, Barbara J. Administrative Assistant - Associate Cibola County Extension Office
Baca, Ruben A. GIS Analyst Jornada Experimental Range
Bailey, Derek W. RGSC Professor Animal and Range Sciences
Baker, Kevin Affiliated Faculty Cotton Ginning Laboratory
Banegas-Carreon, Lucinda Extension Associate ll Extension Family and Consumer Sciences
Barnes, Michael Farm/Ranch Manager Clayton Livestock Research Center
Bartley, Sharon Associate Professor Family and Consumer Sciences
Barton, Chantel Fiscal Assistant - Sr. NM EDGE
Batts, Shelly Administrative Assistant - Associate Luna County Extension Office
Beacham, Jacqueline Ag. Research Scientist Entomology, Plant Pathology, and Weed Science (EPPWS)
Beck, Leslie Extension Weed Specialist Extension Plant Sciences
Beck, Stephen "Steve" Extension Department Head Extension 4-H Youth Development
Beck, Tracy Event Planner Cooperative Extension Service
Begay, Dallen G Farm Ranch Manager Agricultural Science Center at Farmington
Begay, Nathan Farm Ranch Laborer Agricultural Science Center at Farmington
Begna, Sultan Ag Research Scientist Agricultural Science Center at Clovis
Belcher, Glenda A. Ext. Home Economist Curry County Extension Office
Benally, Cheryl Administrative Assistant - Associate McKinley County Extension Office
Benally, Nicole Ext.Tribal Ag Agent McKinley County Extension Office
Bender, Lou College Associate Professor Extension Animal Sciences and Natural Resources
Bennett, Ellizabeth Program Manager Extension Family and Consumer Sciences
Benton, Amanda Ext. 4H/Ext. FCS Agent Santa Fe County Extension Office
Bernal, Janice Administrative Assistant - Associate Socorro County Extension Office
Bestelmeyer, Brandon Affiliated Faculty Jornada Experimental Range
Bestelmeyer, Stephanie College Assistant Professor Jornada Experimental Range
Biel, Whitney College Instructor Family and Consumer Sciences
Billie, Jeremiah Nutrition Educator McKinley County Extension Office
Bird , Daniel Extension Assoiciate ll Rural Agricultural Improvement and Public Affairs Project (RAIPAP)
Bittner, Laura County Program Director/Ext. Family & Consumer Sciences Agent Valencia County Extension Office
Blackburn, Anne M. Audit Budget Tech II Business and Resource Planning
Blackwell, Larry Program Coordinator Entomology, Plant Pathology, and Weed Science (EPPWS)
Blakely, Brittny Research Assistant Entomology, Plant Pathology, and Weed Science (EPPWS)
Blan, Lisa Administrative Assistant - Associate @ CLRC Animal and Range Sciences
Administrative Assistant - Associate Clayton Livestock Research Center
Blandford, Jack County Program Director/Ext. Ag. Agent Luna County Extension Office
Blayney, Don Gerald Thomas Chair Agricultural Economics and Agricultural Business
Bloomquist, Daren College Assistant Professor School of Hotel, Restaurant, and Tourism Management (HRTM)
Bloomquist, Priscilla Professor School of Hotel, Restaurant, and Tourism Management (HRTM)
Boeing, Wiebke J. Professor Fish, Wildlife and Conservation Ecology
Boney, Cindy Administrative Assistant-Associate Curry County Extension Office
Boren, Brooke Assistant Director Business and Resource Planning
Boren, Jon Associate Dean and Director Cooperative Extension Service
Box, Jason Farm Ranch Manager Rex E. Kirksey Agricultural Science Center at Tucumcari
Boykin, Kenneth Research Associate Professor Fish, Wildlife and Conservation Ecology
Boyse, Lester Research Assistant Plant & Environmental Sciences
Brandani, Carolina Braga Post Doc Animal and Range Sciences
Post Doc Clayton Livestock Research Center
Brazell, Bob Program Coordinator Extension Family and Consumer Sciences
Brungard , Colby Assistant Professor Plant & Environmental Sciences
Bryant (Owensby), Lyndi Lab Coordinator Animal and Range Sciences
Bullock, Van College Associate Professor Agricultural Economics and Agricultural Business
Bunch, Zandy Extension Nutrition Educator Curry County Extension Office
Bundy, Scott Professor Entomology, Plant Pathology, and Weed Science (EPPWS)
Burkett, Laura Science Specialist Jornada Experimental Range
Burney, Owen Associate Professor/Superintendent Mora/John T. Harrington Forestry Research Center
Burrola, Melissa C. Administrative Associate - Associate Hidalgo County Extension Office
Bustos, Kathy Administrative Assistant - Intermediate Extension Animal Sciences and Natural Resources
Butterfield, Cheryl Extension State 4-H Agent Extension 4-H Youth Development

If you notice an error, please report it.